OURSTAFF

Emp Code

Emp Name

Designation

Department

1 DR. PRASANTA KUMAR ACHARYA LECT. IN HISTORY A-TEACHING STAFF
2 SRI PURNA CHANDRA DASH LECT. IN PHILOSOPHY A-TEACHING STAFF
3 SMT. BINATI MANJARI ROUT LECT. IN ODIA A-TEACHING STAFF
4 SRI ANANGA BHIMA BISWAL LECT. IN POL. SC. A-TEACHING STAFF
5 SRI AKSHAYA KUMAR MOHAPATRA LECT. IN ECONOMICS A-TEACHING STAFF
6 SMT. SUJATA PRADHAN LECT. IN EDUCATION A-TEACHING STAFF
7 SMT. KALPANA DASH LECT. IN PSYCHOLOGY A-TEACHING STAFF
8 SMT. JAYANTI SAMAL LECT. IN ENGLISH A-TEACHING STAFF
9 SMT. MEENAKSHEE MOHAPATRA LECT. IN POL. SC. A-TEACHING STAFF
10 DR. LAXMIDHAR SUBUDHI LECT. IN EDUCATION A-TEACHING STAFF
11 SRI SUBASH CHANDRA SRICHANDAN LECT. IN POL. SC. A-TEACHING STAFF
12 DR. KAILASH CHANDRA MOHARANA LECT. IN PHILOSOPHY A-TEACHING STAFF
13 SMT. MONALISA MANSINGH LECT. IN ENGLISH A-TEACHING STAFF
14 SRI SUBRAT KUMAR TRIPATHY LECT. IN CHEMISTRY A-TEACHING STAFF
15 SRI BIDYADHAR JUJHARSINGH LECT. IN ZOOLOGY A-TEACHING STAFF
16 SRI PRABIN KUMAR JENA LECT. IN BOTANY A-TEACHING STAFF
17 SRI MRUDANI SANKAR PRASAD MISHRA LECT. IN HISTORY A-TEACHING STAFF
18 SRI SIBARAM SINGH LECT. IN MATHEMATICS A-TEACHING STAFF
19 DR. AKHAYA KUMAR MISHRA LECT. IN HISTORY A-TEACHING STAFF
20 SRI HIMANSHU KUMAR DASH LECT. IN POL. SC. A-TEACHING STAFF
21 SMT. RINA ROUT LECT. IN PHYSICS A-TEACHING STAFF
22 SRI BALAKRISHNA PADHI LECT. IN ECONOMICS A-TEACHING STAFF
23 SRI DHOBI CHARAN PARIDA LECT. IN ODIA A-TEACHING STAFF
24 SRI PURNA CHANDRA SAMANTARAY LECT. IN ODIA A-TEACHING STAFF
25 SRI LADU KISHORE PARIDA DEMONSTRATOR IN PSYCHOLOGY A-TEACHING STAFF
26 SRI BIJAY KUMAR ROUT P.E.T. A-TEACHING STAFF
27 SRI PRADEEP KUMAR PADHI DEMONSTRATOR IN PSYCHOLOGY A-TEACHING STAFF
28 SMT. RENUBALA DAS JR.LIBRARIAN A-TEACHING STAFF
29 SRI SASANKA SEKHAR BISWAL ASST.LIBRARIAN A-TEACHING STAFF
30 SMT. KRISHNA SETHI LECT. IN PSYCHOLOGY A-TEACHING STAFF
31 SRI TRIBIKRAMA PANDA HEAD CLERK B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
32 SRI ASHOK KUMAR PANIGRAHI JR. CLERK B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
33 SRI MADHUSUDAN PRADHAN JR. CLERK-CUM-TYPIST B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
34 SRI SUDHAKAR NAIK JR. CLERK B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
35 SRI KHIROD NATH NAYAK JR. CLERK B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
36 SRI SUNIL KUMAR SUAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
37 SRI PRAVAT KUMAR PANIGRAHI PSY. LAB. ATTND. B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
38 SRI N. SIMHADRI REDDY LIB. ATTND. B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
39 SRI SASHIKANTA BEHERA PSY. LAB. ATTND. B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
40 SRI DASARATHI BALIARSINGH LIB. ATTND. B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
41 SRI RAMA CHANDRA PANDA PEON B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
42 SRI PRADEEP KUMAR SUBUDHI PEON B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
43 SRI DINABANDHU BEHERA SWEEPER B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
44 SRI SUSHANTA KUMAR RATH PEON B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
45 SMT. JHUNU DEVI LADY ATTND. B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
46 SRI SUKANTA KUMAR NAIK WATCHMAN B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
47 SRI BHASKAR CHANDRA ROULLA PEON B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
48 SRI BIJAY KUMAR SAHOO PEON B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
49 SRI TAPAN KUMAR TARAI PEON B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
50 SRI UPENDRA KUMAR SAHOO PEON B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
51 SRI NILENDRA DAS PEON B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
52 SRI RABIN KUMAR SWAIN BIOLOGY LAB. ATTND. B-NON-TEACHING STAFF
53 SMT. GITANJALI DASH PEON B-NON-TEACHING STAFF